Home > 2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable Gyty53 For Communication

2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable Gyty53 For Communication

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).
[Hot Item] 2 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable of Single ModeXmmVmegOWRvb

[Hot Item] 2 Core GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable of Single ModeXmmVmegOWRvb

WebApplication: Communication Type: Single-mode Fiber Connection Structure: SC Material Shape: Round Wire Core: 2 Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC 7iOfy1CWqlMV WebGYTY53 Armored Fiber Optic Cable: Fiber Type: G652D G657A1 G657A2: Color: Black: Material: PE/LSZH: Number Of Conductor: ≥ 10: Fiber Count: 2-288 Core: Wavelength: 1310nm Or 1550nm: Use: FTTX: Length: Customizted: Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping: Operating Temperature-40°C To + 70°C: Package: Wooden Drum: High Light: y8Q2CSpOQ4HE WebOptical Cable G652 Multimode 2~144 Core Optical Cable Communication Unarmoured Optical Fiber Gyty53/gytyp Cable , Find Complete Details about Optical Cable G652 Multimode 2~144 Core Optical Cable Communication Unarmoured Optical Fiber Gyty53/gytyp Cable,2-288 Core Gyty53 Fiber Optical Cable,Single Mode Gyty53 PS40UQ3qjs5S WebQuality Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & exporter - buy 2-288core Anti Rodent Steel Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTY53 from China manufacturer. timely responsive, goodmunications via email, great 6voESiEG2WLP
Get Price
2~288 Core Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cable (GYTY53)anK8KpGywCVy

2~288 Core Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cable (GYTY53)anK8KpGywCVy

WebChina 2~288 Core Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cable (GYTY53), Find details about China Fiber Cable, Optical Cable from 2~288 Core Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cable (GYTY53) - Jiangsu Hu. 6SVaWnHigdrX WebApplication: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber Type: Single More or Multimode Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm) Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N ot9iDUUqvGDU Web2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53 for Communication, Find Details about Fiber Cable, Optical Cable from 2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53 for Com. 2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53 for Communication Purchase Qty. / FOB Price: Get Latest Price . US$ 0.01 / Meter Min. 7EyaInOtIC83 WebProduct Description The fibers, 125µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant fillingpound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with po 55gUeJFyfJdL
Get Price
China FTTH Outdoor 2-288 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic JsUEErzYaNBB

China FTTH Outdoor 2-288 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic JsUEErzYaNBB

WebChina FTTH Outdoor 2-288 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic GYTY53 Cable Stranded Armored Cable, Find details about China GYTY53 Cable, Fiber Optic GYTY53 Cable xHylBcgdzY7N WebCheap FTTH fiber optic cable cross cabinet 288 core SMC of fiber-optic. [IMG]Inquiry Basket( 0 ) FTTH fiber optic cable cross cabinet 288 core SMC Country/Region china qvwpL9vMIBNL WebAll 288 core fiber optic cable are held at high standards of precision, with industry-specific metrics to make the calibration easier and faster for your customer. The equipment is mlsiAZNDNHyN WebChina Gyty53 Underground 2-288 Core Fiber Optical Cable, Find details about China Optical Fiber Cable, Optical Fiber from Gyty53 Underground 2-288 Core Fiber Optical 8RpPZBaFYbUC
Get Price
Underground 2-288 Core GYTY53 Cable Stranded Loose Tube PCBSVpTScXLM

Underground 2-288 Core GYTY53 Cable Stranded Loose Tube PCBSVpTScXLM

WebOn-Site Scanning Precise Digital Duplicate Angle Unlimited Underground 2-288 Core GYTY53 Cable Stranded Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable Reference FOB xfjor2cAeq7X Web2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53 for Communication, Find Details about Fiber Cable, Optical Cable from 2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53 for Communication kUso35IlNzdz Web2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable Gyty53 for Communication manufactures, Source China high quality and best price Fiber Cable, Optical Cable, Burial Cable Manufacturers - NNnonpzrz64h WebChina 2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53 for Communication, Find details about China Fiber Cable, Optical Cable from 2-288 Core Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53 for uhnf6oGUCuxA
Get Price
China FTTH Outdoor 2-288 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic GYTY53 Cable XYr3n2u1QfXV

China FTTH Outdoor 2-288 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic GYTY53 Cable XYr3n2u1QfXV

WebApplication: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Core: Multicore SnRryrcgqWAs WebCategories: Fiber Optic Cable: Brand Name: CFOFC: Model Number: CFOFC-GYTY53: Certification: RoHS, REACH, ISO9001: Place of Origin: , China: MOQ: 2000 meters y7B32moxl4R5 WebApplication: Outdoor Direct Buried Application Type: Coaxial Core: 2-288 Certification: Fibre Optic Cable GYTY53 Pass UL, RoHS, SGS Name: 24 36 48 64 72 96 Cores GYTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Model: GYTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable 4k8EdSwN7wCT WebFiber Cable Solution for Data Center. Indoor FTTx Cable; Outdoor FTTx Cable; Optical Fiber Cable. Aerial Optical Fiber Cable; Armored Optical Fiber Cable; Fiber Cable. HRW1Insc1WdV
Get Price
288 Core Gyty53 Underground 2-288 Core Fiber Optical Cablesu4tb4nCV0ec

288 Core Gyty53 Underground 2-288 Core Fiber Optical Cablesu4tb4nCV0ec

WebProduct Description The fibers, 125µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant fillingpound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyeth 4pU2rqNzmojT WebThe armored GYTY53 Optical Fiber Cable, Has excellent mechanical properties and temperature characteristics, Suitable for various installation environments such as pipelines, overhead, direct burial, etc. This fiber optic cable structure:200/ 250μm are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a jxDeVZAJTjbv
Get Price