Home > Lc Upc Connector Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10M Length

Lc Upc Connector Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10M Length

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).
FTTX FTTH superior apc upc pc conector fibra optica lc uniboot mm om3 om4 fiber optics connector patch cord connector

FTTX FTTH superior apc upc pc conector fibra optica lc uniboot mm om3 om4 fiber optics connector patch cord connector

Product Description LC Uniboot Duplex 3.0mm Connector With Swithc Polarity-2 Optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. They are u...
Get Price
: FiberCablesDirect - 10M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch ...

: FiberCablesDirect - 10M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch ...

10 Meter (32.8 ft) OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable is manufactured with the highest quality corning optical fiber. Accelerate your network's performance with this corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized 1/10/40/100Gb multimode fiber cable and extend your 10Gig reach up to 300 meters.
Get Price
OM3 50/125 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 10m ...

OM3 50/125 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 10m ...

Buy 10m (33ft) OM3 50/125 LC-LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 2.0mm OFNP at reliable fiber Jumper manufacturer FS.COM. In stock, Custom Service on-line.
Get Price
LC to SC OM3 10G Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable

LC to SC OM3 10G Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable

OM3 Multimode Fibers connects to 10G Base-SR, 10G Base-LRM, SFP (Small Form Factors) and QSFP (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable) transceivers for a 10-gigabit network. OM3 Aqua cables meet the ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAC, and IE-10 A1a.2a model and conform with the RoHS environmental protection regulation.
Get Price
Sc-lc Om3 50/125 Multimode Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Sc-lc Om3 50/125 Multimode Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

SC-LC PC/UPC om3 50/125 2.0/3.0mm duplex fiber optic patch cord. 1.Description. SC-LC om3 fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick layer of protection, it is used to connect the optical transmitter, …
Get Price
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC, 10G Multimode 50/125 ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC to LC, 10G Multimode 50/125 ...

Length: This Multimode patch cable uses 50/125µm fiber optic cable with dual LC connectors on either end. LC connectors are one of the most popular fiber connectors in the industry and are used with devices such as SFP modules, media converters, etc. The polish type is PC (Physical Contact) for excellent contact and performance.
Get Price
Duplex SC UPC To LC UPC OM3 Multimode Patch Cord 2.0MM …

Duplex SC UPC To LC UPC OM3 Multimode Patch Cord 2.0MM …

Duplex SC UPC to LC UPC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0MM-1M. Description: It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends.
Get Price
: 100M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex ...

: 100M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex ...

100 Meter OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 10Gbps reach up to 300 meters.
Get Price
: Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit ...

: Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit ...

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Jumper Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 1-Meter (3.3ft) Visit the 10Gtek Store 223 ratings Amazon's Choice in Fiber Optic Cables by 10Gtek $6 99 Get Fast, Free Shipping with Amazon Prime & FREE Returns Size: 1m
Get Price
Customized Duplex Multimode OM3 LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000(LSH ...

Customized Duplex Multimode OM3 LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000(LSH ...

Customized Duplex Multimode OM3 LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 (LSH) /MTRJ/MU Fiber Patch Cable. US$ 3.10 – US$ 49.70 (Excl. VAT) Each LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000 (LSH)/MTRJ/MU OM3 fiber patch cord has passed the test of Insertion Loss, Return Loss and End-face Inspection in the factory to ensure complies and exceeds industry standards.
Get Price
OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter ...

OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter ...

Popular Products of OM3 Multimode LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 1 Meter Duplex IEC Standards by Fiber Optic Patch Cord . from China.
Get Price
3-Meter LC to SC Cable | Multimode Duplex OM3 Patch Cord ...

3-Meter LC to SC Cable | Multimode Duplex OM3 Patch Cord ...

LC to SC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Jumper Cable - 3 meter. FluxLight's OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase SFP+ and 40GBase QSFP+ transceivers for 10/40 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser …
Get Price
10 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

10 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

10 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Cables.com sells a high quality 10 meter OM3 LC/LC multimode fiber optic patch cable. These 10 m length OM3 10Gb cables have an aqua 50/125 riser rated jacket, duplex LC to LC male connectors on …
Get Price
LC-LC 10G OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...

LC-LC 10G OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...

This OM3 fiber optic patch cable features an extremely high bandwidth, providing nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5/125µm multimode fiber. This OM3 duplex multimode fiber optic cable offers improved performance, designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM connection in data centers.
Get Price
OM3 50/125 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 10m ...

OM3 50/125 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 10m ...

This 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP+ transceivers etc. for 10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections and is the preferred fiber specification for 10G Ethernet connections. Description Connector Type LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Grade Bend Insensitive Fiber Count Duplex Fiber Mode OM3 50/125μm Wavelength
Get Price
OM2 0.2dB Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC To SC UPC

OM2 0.2dB Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC To SC UPC

High quality OM2 0.2dB Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC To SC UPC from China, China's leading Fiber Optic Patch Cord product market, With strict quality control Fiber Optic Patch Cord factories, Producing high quality OM2 0.2dB Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC To SC UPC products.
Get Price
LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 1m - FS

LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 1m - FS

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable. #41730. US$ 4.70 .
Get Price
SC/PC MM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber adapters Fiber Optic Coupler

SC/PC MM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber adapters Fiber Optic Coupler

SC/PC MM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber adapters Fiber Optic Coupler Features 1. Low insertional loss and back reflection loss 2. High prcision alignment 3. Nickel plated brass body 4. Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications 5 .Choice of housing material and sleeve material 6....
Get Price
High Performance SC FC LC ST APC UPC G652D G657A Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex 3.0mm LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

High Performance SC FC LC ST APC UPC G652D G657A Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex 3.0mm LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the Fiber Patch Cables, there are two major application areas which are computer work station to outl...
Get Price
Customized Length LC Connector Pigtail OM3 Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode/multimode Simplex/duplex 3m 5m 10m

Customized Length LC Connector Pigtail OM3 Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode/multimode Simplex/duplex 3m 5m 10m

Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex 3m 5m 10m customized length LC connector pigtail OM3 Simplex Duplex fiber optic patch cord Product Description u Low insertion loss and high return loss. u Three end-surface polishing methods: PC, UPC, APC u Mechanical durability: more than 500 times of use. u...
Get Price
Optical fiber fast connector LC SC duplex multimode OM3 OM4 patch cord

Optical fiber fast connector LC SC duplex multimode OM3 OM4 patch cord

Product Description High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. We offers an extensive range of optical pigtails for use in FTTX, telecommunications, data communications and CATV applications. Pigtails & patch cords can...
Get Price
3M LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cables 3 Meter | OM3 Duplex ...

3M LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cables 3 Meter | OM3 Duplex ...

OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multi-Packs 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Duplex jumper cords (10Gb up to 300 meters). Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass …
Get Price
OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 10G Multimode 50/125 ...

OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 10G Multimode 50/125 ...

Feb 11, 2021 · OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode 50/125. OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Duplex jumper cords (10Gb up to 300 meters). Terminated with durable ceramic ferrule LC connectors, this high bandwidth 10Gig multimode cable has Corning optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, fibre network transmission.
Get Price
Lc Upc Connector Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Lc Upc Connector Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Lc Upc Connector Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m Length , Find Complete Details about Lc Upc Connector Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m Length,Fiber Optic Patch Cord,Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord,Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Communication Cables Supplier or Manufacturer-Shanghai Wanbao Optical Tec
Get Price
FC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FC/APC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LC/FC-APC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - Riser - 6 Meter. $9.29. $9.61. LC/FC-APC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 7M. LC/FC-APC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable -Yellow 10M. LC/FC-APC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - Riser - 7 Meter.
Get Price
Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC ST Fiber Cable ...

Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC ST Fiber Cable ...

Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC ST Fiber Cable Optical Jumper. It is a device used to make removable (movable) connections between optical fibers. It is a precision buttressing of the two ends of an optical fiber so that the optical energy output from the transmitting fiber can be coupled to the receiving fiber to the maximum extent ...
Get Price
Lc Upc Connector Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Om3multimodeduplex Patch Cord LC UPC Connector OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m Length

Lc Upc Connector Om3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Om3multimodeduplex Patch Cord LC UPC Connector OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m Length

1.A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. e OM3 multimode fiber optic cables compliant to ISO/IEC 11801 standards. ey are used for 10Gbps networks to meet the requirement of continuous growing of high data rates. Features 1.Low insertion l...
Get Price
5m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

5m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

A high quality Multimode fiber optic patch cable, OM3, 50/125, 10Gb, 3mm, with a PVC jacket (OFNR) from Fiber Patch Cord supplier Fibertronics. Shopping Cart (0) You have no items in …
Get Price
OM3 50/125 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 5m ...

OM3 50/125 LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 5m ...

Buy 5m (16ft) OM3 50/125 LC-LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) at reliable fiber Jumper manufacturer . In stock, Custom Service on-line.
Get Price
E2000/APC-E2000/APC Duplex DX Singlemode SM Fiber Opitc Patchcord And Pigtail With G652D & G657A1 & G657A2 Fiber

E2000/APC-E2000/APC Duplex DX Singlemode SM Fiber Opitc Patchcord And Pigtail With G652D & G657A1 & G657A2 Fiber

Product Views Product Specification Product Advantages - High quality zirconia ferrules. - Good repeatability and interchangeability. - LC, SC, ST, FC, LSH, MTRJ, MU connectors are available. - Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket. - Printing helps clarify and recognize different cables. - OS...
Get Price
LC to SC OM3 10G Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable

LC to SC OM3 10G Multimode Duplex UPC Fiber Patch Cable

Beyondtech Multimode 50/125 OM3 LC to SC UPC Fiber Patch Cords OM3 Laser-optimized Multimode fiber cables are crafted and designed for everyday Datacenters, Local Area Networks, and active components, OM3 is the standard of the multimode fibers, it supports 10 gigabytes.
Get Price
LC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables SM ... - Fiber Optic Cables

LC to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables SM ... - Fiber Optic Cables

OM3 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC Fiber Jumpers. Made in USA, OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, small form factor 1.25 ceramic ferrule LC termination with LC duplex clips.
Get Price
10PCS OM3 LC LC UPC 3M Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM ...

10PCS OM3 LC LC UPC 3M Multimode Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0MM ...

OM3 LC-LC UPC Multimode Duplex 3.0MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC fiber optic patch cable. Description. A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket.
Get Price
LC Fiber Optic Adapter LC PC MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector

LC Fiber Optic Adapter LC PC MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector

Product Description Feature Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeability High temperature stability Excellent endface geometry ISO9001:2008, ROHS Various fiber cable length, jacket color, connector type and label, etc. All products undergo 100% strict quality inspec...
Get Price
Single Multi Mode 2.0mm 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m SC/UPC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Multi Mode 2.0mm 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m SC/UPC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Details Single Multi Mode 2.0mm 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m SC/UPC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Fiber Optical Patch Cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. -Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. -The patch cords assemb...
Get Price
LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3 ...

LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3 ...

High quality LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord from China, China's leading fiber optic network cable product, with strict quality control duplex fiber optic patch cord factories, producing high quality duplex fiber optic patch cord products.
Get Price