Home > Zkp Factory Hot Sell Single Mode Sc\/Pc-Sc\/Pc Sm 2.0Mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Zkp Factory Hot Sell Single Mode Sc\/Pc-Sc\/Pc Sm 2.0Mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).
CPU DIY kit TD4 DIY CPU kit (PCB and all components) Make a simple yet complete CPU

CPU DIY kit TD4 DIY CPU kit (PCB and all components) Make a simple yet complete CPU

Note: This DIY production difficulty is suitable for friends who have great enthusiasm for the underlying principles of the system to buy and learn. By making a simple but complete function CPU by yourself, you can understand the logic, timing and assembly language of digital circuits more systemati...
Get Price
SC/UPC- SC/UPC Outdoor Drop Cable SM Simplex FTTH SC UPC Drop Patch Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 5m 10m 20m 30m 50m

SC/UPC- SC/UPC Outdoor Drop Cable SM Simplex FTTH SC UPC Drop Patch Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 5m 10m 20m 30m 50m

SC/UPC- SC/UPC Outdoor Drop Cable SM Simplex FTTH SC UPC Drop Patch Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 5m 10m 20m 30m 50m 1.Buyer is responsible for the customs duty and local import taxes etc. The price here not includes the destination fee in buyer's side. 2.Important: Dear Brazil customer,...
Get Price
10/20Pcs Terminal Blocks PCT212-PCT218 SPL-2-3.5mm Universal Compact Electric Wire Cable Connectors Conductor Splitter

10/20Pcs Terminal Blocks PCT212-PCT218 SPL-2-3.5mm Universal Compact Electric Wire Cable Connectors Conductor Splitter

10/20Pcs Terminal Blocks PCT212-PCT218 SPL-2-3.5mm Universal Compact Electric Wire Cable Connectors Conductor Splitter Description: Product Name: Universal wire connector Model Number: PCT212,PCT213,PCT214,PCT215,PCT218,SPL-2,SPL-3 Material of Insulation: Modified nylon(PA66) Contact material...
Get Price
2.0mm 3.0mm single mode Fiber optic sc to lc patch cord

2.0mm 3.0mm single mode Fiber optic sc to lc patch cord

2.0mm 3.0mm single mode Fiber optic sc to lc patch cord Product Description High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level.KST offers an extensive range of optical pigtails for use in FTTX, telecommunications, data communica...
Get Price
China Patch Cords Cable, Patch Cords Cable Manufacturers ...

China Patch Cords Cable, Patch Cords Cable Manufacturers ...

Hot Sell Factory OEM Cat5e CAT6 UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord 23 24 25 AWG LAN CCA Copper Cable. ... Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (SC LC FC ST Connector, Simplex & Duplex) FOB Price: US $.5 / Piece ... Gjbfjv 2.0mm 3.0mm Single Mode mm Om3 Om4 Om5 Simplex GJFJV 1core 0.9mm Tight Buffer Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Fiber Patch Cord.
Get Price
China Indoor Fiber, Indoor Fiber Manufacturers, Suppliers ...

China Indoor Fiber, Indoor Fiber Manufacturers, Suppliers ...

Amongst the wide range of products for sale choice, Indoor Fiber is one of the hot items. Design engineers or buyers might want to check out various Indoor Fiber factory & manufacturers, who offer lots of related choices such as optical fiber cable, optical fiber and fiber optic cable.
Get Price
Pc Optic Fiber - Alibaba

Pc Optic Fiber - Alibaba

SC PC Fiber Optical Pigtail Single mode fiber G652D G657A1 0.9mm 1m $0.10-$1.99/ Piece 10.0 Pieces (Min. Order) CN . 1 YRS Contact Supplier 1 / 3 Field assembly ftth sc/upc pc apc quick embedded optal fiber optical fast connector for fiber $0.27-$0.60/ Piece 10.0 Pieces (Min. Order)
Get Price
2016年09月 : 夏の夕べのガタガタ日記

2016年09月 : 夏の夕べのガタガタ日記

Sep 30, 2016 · 夫と2人の娘(ベビ太、ベビ次郎)の4人家族 シンプルで使いやすい布小物を研究しています インテリア、植物、おいしいもの、フィギュアスケート、大相撲、本が好き
Get Price
China Patch Cable, Patch Cable Manufacturers, Suppliers ...

China Patch Cable, Patch Cable Manufacturers, Suppliers ...

Holis Gjxfch Sc APC Upc Patch Cord 3 Steel FRP Cabo G657A2 Sm Fiber Anatel Certification FTTH 1km Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable. FOB Price: US $.3 / Piece. Min. Order: 100 Pieces. Application: Computer, Network. Interface Type: FC, Sc, LC, St, Mu, MTRJ.
Get Price
12V 120W Peltier Chip Semiconductor Cooling Plate Refrigerator Large Power Assisted Computer Cooling Plate

12V 120W Peltier Chip Semiconductor Cooling Plate Refrigerator Large Power Assisted Computer Cooling Plate

12V 120W Peltier Chip Semiconductor Cooling Plate Refrigerator Large Power Assisted Computer Cooling Plate Features: This thermoelectric cooler uses 12715 cooling module which has better cooling effect. Cooling block has large area that can contact more air for fast cooling. Four hollow copper tubes...
Get Price
麺のすゝめ (メンノススメ) : (閉)福泰厨房

麺のすゝめ (メンノススメ) : (閉)福泰厨房

Jul 01, 2016 · 2017/2/7 スマホ版をpc版と似たデザインに変更しました。 2017/2/4 pc・スマホ版に広告再開しました。 2017/1/1 pc用のみデザインをシンプルなものに変更しました。
Get Price
XH-M229 24 pins desktop computer power supply Chassis ATX transmission board power remove power output terminal module

XH-M229 24 pins desktop computer power supply Chassis ATX transmission board power remove power output terminal module

Options: Product Name: ATX Power Board Model: XH-M229 Compatible with ATX port (compatible with partial type BTX) Contact Number: 24 contacts Switch: Yes Number of output sets: four sets of different voltages Size: 48 * 128 * 30 mm
Get Price
1pcs TPA3118 PBTL mono digital amplifier board 1X60W 12V 24V POWER AMP

1pcs TPA3118 PBTL mono digital amplifier board 1X60W 12V 24V POWER AMP

1pcs TPA3118 PBTL mono digital amplifier board 1X60W 12V 24V POWER AMP We aim to achieve a 5 stars rating for each and every transaction. 1. Please confirm receipt of products if the items you received , and if the goods was damaged please contact us immediately. send the photo to u...
Get Price
TEC1-12712 TEC1 12712 DC 15.4V 12A TEC Thermoelectric Cooler Peltier 40*40M Peltier Elemente Module Heatsink Cooling Plate

TEC1-12712 TEC1 12712 DC 15.4V 12A TEC Thermoelectric Cooler Peltier 40*40M Peltier Elemente Module Heatsink Cooling Plate

TE MODULE PARAMETER Type Couples Imax (A) Umax (V) Qcmax(w) △T =0 △Tmax (°) Qc=0 Size Mm TEC1-12712 127 12 15.4 109 68 40*40*3.4 Description: Solid state, vibration free, noise-free. Simple to install and operate. The Hot Surface need to be good heat sink. Package: 1 X TEC1...
Get Price
12 V 60 W TEC1-12706 Temperature Power Generation Heatsink Cooler Thermoelectric Peltier Plate Panel Cooling CPU Module

12 V 60 W TEC1-12706 Temperature Power Generation Heatsink Cooler Thermoelectric Peltier Plate Panel Cooling CPU Module

Features: Get ice cold in minutes or heat to boiling by simply reversing the polarity. For numerous applications from CPU coolers to alternate power sources, or even for your own cus they consit primarily of semiconductor material sandwiched between ceramic plates a...
Get Price
S TEC 40x40mm Semiconductor Thermoelectric Heatsink Cooler Peltier Plate Module For Power Generation

S TEC 40x40mm Semiconductor Thermoelectric Heatsink Cooler Peltier Plate Module For Power Generation

S TEC 40x40mm Semiconductor Thermoelectric Heatsink Cooler Peltier Plate Module For Power Generation
Get Price
ZKP factory hot sell single mode SC/PC-SC/PC SM 2.0mm optical fiber patch cable

ZKP factory hot sell single mode SC/PC-SC/PC SM 2.0mm optical fiber patch cable

Product Description Specification item value Product name hot sell SM SC/PC-SC/PC 2.0 1X 3M Fiber optical patch cord Type Fiber optic patch cord Place of Origin Hu China Brand Name ZKP or customized Use FTTH Warranty Time 3 Product name SM LC-UPC Duplex 3M fiber optical cable Material PVC LSZH Fi...
Get Price
XPT8871 XH-M125 DC 3-5V Single Channel Digital Audio Lithium Amplifier Board for Electric Relay Module Interface Board Shield

XPT8871 XH-M125 DC 3-5V Single Channel Digital Audio Lithium Amplifier Board for Electric Relay Module Interface Board Shield

Products: Size:20mm*16mm*8mm Voltage: DC 3-5V Power: stereo mono 5W Feature: Anti-jamming, high quality, lowuded: 1 x Module
Get Price
にゃん太のポケモン日記:2014年10月

にゃん太のポケモン日記:2014年10月

図鑑説明だと2匹のカメテテが7匹に分裂したポケモンみたいですよ! 手足にも脳があるってスゴイですね(><;)脳が7個もあるポケモンなんで実は賢い?
Get Price
1pcs/lot HEDS-9700 H9731 encoder code wheel 100cpr 200 360 400 500 1000 line AB

1pcs/lot HEDS-9700 H9731 encoder code wheel 100cpr 200 360 400 500 1000 line AB

1pcs/lot HEDS-9700 H9731 encoder code wheel 100cpr 200 360 400 500 1000 line AB Outer circle size: 25.4MM The outer circle is 25.4MM and the inner hole is from 3MM-10MM The pulses are: 100 specializes in selling a full range of industrial encoders Inner diam...
Get Price
2340pcs/lot mixed 15 models Dual Bootlace Ferrule Kit Electrical Crimp Crimper cord wire end terminal block

2340pcs/lot mixed 15 models Dual Bootlace Ferrule Kit Electrical Crimp Crimper cord wire end terminal block

1 Product Name : PVC Insulated Bootlace Ferrules KIT terial of Body : Pure Copper 3 Surface : Tin-Plated 4 Material of Insulation : PVC 5. Size froude Total in 2340pcs./ box  3 kinds*5 sizes=15models VE series: pcs. E7508 -100pcs.  E1008  -90pc...
Get Price
1PCS DC 12V 5A PWM PC CPU Fan Temperature Control Speed Controller Board Speed Controller Temperature Probe Buzzle

1PCS DC 12V 5A PWM PC CPU Fan Temperature Control Speed Controller Board Speed Controller Temperature Probe Buzzle

64474 Click the collection to become our VIP lover Feature: Support all within 12V 5A fans, synchronous rectifier output, high efficiency! Even if a large current work does not require additional heat sink! A plurality of fans can be used in parallel (total current does not exceed 5A), supports auto...
Get Price
IRS2092S 500W Mono Channel Class D HIFI Power Amp Board 20Hz-20KHz

IRS2092S 500W Mono Channel Class D HIFI Power Amp Board 20Hz-20KHz

Parameters: 1. Power supply: dual DC power supply ± 58 --- ± 70V 2. The rated output power: 500W (± 65V power supply, 4 ohm load, distortion 10%) 3. Efficiency:> = 90% 4. SNR: 90dB 5. The total harmonic distortion: 380W (± 65 power 4 ohm speaker, distortion <0.1%) 280W (± 65 power 8 ohm speak...
Get Price
Power Amplifiers TDA7388 Four Channel 4x41W Audio DC 12V BTL PC Car AMP PCB

Power Amplifiers TDA7388 Four Channel 4x41W Audio DC 12V BTL PC Car AMP PCB

New and high quality Model Number:TDA7388 Sizes (LxWxTH)):80*50*16mm Operating Voltage:DC uded: 1x Bare Board
Get Price
Duplex SM Mode 2.0 mm cable LC PC ftth fiber optic connector

Duplex SM Mode 2.0 mm cable LC PC ftth fiber optic connector

Duplex SM Mode 2.0 mm cable LC PC ftth fiber optic fast connector Product Description Features: High Return Loss,Low PDL Application: Optical Fiber Communication; CATV; Optical Transmission Backbone; Optical Fiber Test and Measurement Systems; Optical Transmission Backbone. Related Products...
Get Price
LILYGO® TTGO VGA VGA32 ESP32 PSRAM Module V1.4 Controller PS/2 Mouse Keyboard Graphics Library Game Engine And ANSI/VT Terminal

LILYGO® TTGO VGA VGA32 ESP32 PSRAM Module V1.4 Controller PS/2 Mouse Keyboard Graphics Library Game Engine And ANSI/VT Terminal

Github Lilnk:
Get Price
TEC4-24606 Heatsink Thermoelectric Cooler Peltier Cooling Plate Four layers Refrigeration Module

TEC4-24606 Heatsink Thermoelectric Cooler Peltier Cooling Plate Four layers Refrigeration Module

Type number :TEC4-24606 Dimensions : 15x20x30x40mm Thickness :11.8mm (±0.1mm) △TmaxQC=0(C) :≥107°C Imax= 6A,Vmax:14.6V Qcmax △T=0(W) :13.5 W The above information is for reference only ,it will make a difference when in actual use . Attention : The Plate cannot be electrified more than two seconds w...
Get Price
2PCS EasySMX SL-9111 Wired PC Controller Joystick Gamepad for PS3 Win10 Android TV Box Phone Nintendo Switch Game Control

2PCS EasySMX SL-9111 Wired PC Controller Joystick Gamepad for PS3 Win10 Android TV Box Phone Nintendo Switch Game Control

Wide Compatibility SL-9111 Controller is compatible with Windows (Xinput & Dinput), Vista, TV box, PS3 ,Switch and Android 4.0 & up (OTG adapter required (not included) ). Not compatible with Xbox 360/ Xbox One/ Mac/ IOS/ PlayStation 4/ Amazon fire TV/ Amazon fire stick Plug & Play Start playing rig...
Get Price
Rocket LED Programming Card Low Voltadge Cut for MINI 1410 18A ESC 1/10 1/24 1/28 RC Car Brushless ESC

Rocket LED Programming Card Low Voltadge Cut for MINI 1410 18A ESC 1/10 1/24 1/28 RC Car Brushless ESC

Features: 1.Specially designed for RC car with excellent start-up, acceleration and linearity features. patible with sensorless brushless motor. e strong resistant current capability, excellent heat dissipation. 4.Multiple protection features: Low voltage cut-off protection for lithium or n...
Get Price
10/30/50/100PCS Wire Connectors 222 Terminal Block Conductor SPL Push-In Mini Terminal Block Cable Splitter Led Light conector

10/30/50/100PCS Wire Connectors 222 Terminal Block Conductor SPL Push-In Mini Terminal Block Cable Splitter Led Light conector

Product Description Shell:PA66 Model:2/3Pin Docking Rated Current:32A Rated Voltage:400V Solid/Stranded Conductor.5mm²AWG Fine-Stranded Conductormm²AWG
Get Price
GVDA USB DC Regulated Laboratory Power Supply Adjustable 30V 10A Voltage Regulator 60V 5A Stabilizer Switch Bench Power Source

GVDA USB DC Regulated Laboratory Power Supply Adjustable 30V 10A Voltage Regulator 60V 5A Stabilizer Switch Bench Power Source

GVDA USB DC Voltage Regulated Lab Power Supply 60V 5A Adjustable Voltage Regulator 30V 10A Stabilizer Switching Bench Source The power supply uses advanced technology PWM, voltage, current can be continuously adjustable from 0 - 30V/60V/120V Rating obtain Ultra-low ripple. High-precision referenc...
Get Price
USB killer V3 USBkiller V2 U Disk Miniatur power High Voltage Pulse Generator FOR computer PC Motherboard killer

USB killer V3 USBkiller V2 U Disk Miniatur power High Voltage Pulse Generator FOR computer PC Motherboard killer

USB killer V3.0 USBkillerV3 U Disk Miniatur power High Voltage Pulse Generator Description: Features: Summary of frequently asked questions and answers: 1: Can it be reused? A: Yes. 2: Need to charge? A: No need 3: What is the difference between the 2nd generation and the 3rd generation, and why is...
Get Price
Mixed Boxed fast wire Connector 212/213/214/215 SPL-2 3 Compact Wiring Connector Conductor Terminal Block

Mixed Boxed fast wire Connector 212/213/214/215 SPL-2 3 Compact Wiring Connector Conductor Terminal Block

Product Description Model: 212/213/214/215 COLOR:GREY/Transparent Packing:Miexd Boxed Note:We offer Drop orders, if you need more HD pictures, please contact our customer service.
Get Price
Mini Quick Conectors Universal Compact 252 253 254 255 Wiring Conductor Push-in Terminal Block LED Conector

Mini Quick Conectors Universal Compact 252 253 254 255 Wiring Conductor Push-in Terminal Block LED Conector

Mini Quick Conectors Universal Compact 252 253 254 255 Wiring Conductor Push-in Terminal Block LED Conector Model:252/253/254/255 Rated Current:24A/250V Solid/Stranded Conductor.5mm²AWG Fine-Stranded Conductor.5mm²AWG
Get Price
10pcs/lot SC4525CSETRT SC4525C SOP8 New original In Stock

10pcs/lot SC4525CSETRT SC4525C SOP8 New original In Stock

We aim to achieve a 5 stars rating for each and every transaction. 1. Please confirm receipt of products if the items you received , and if the goods was damaged please contact us immediately. send the photo to us that we can check and give you best solution . 2. We only guarantee Delivery i...
Get Price
USBkiller USB killer V4 U Disk Power High Voltage Pulse Generator Device Tester FOR computer notebook

USBkiller USB killer V4 U Disk Power High Voltage Pulse Generator Device Tester FOR computer notebook

Package List  A: 1 set of V4 USB KILLER with tester as below  pciture Package List  B: A PCS USB killer tuding the host ) Version v3.0FK ( Approved power voltage ) :dc-200 as below  pciture Nocice : Only for testing and research,  my shop is not responsible for any...
Get Price