Home > Lszh Black Cable 1.3Mtr Abs Plc Splitter 1X16 For Fttx Solutions

Lszh Black Cable 1.3Mtr Abs Plc Splitter 1X16 For Fttx Solutions

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).
1X2 LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box type PLC ...

1X2 LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box type PLC ...

Fiber Optic Splitter for sale, new 1X2 LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box type PLC Splitter Singlemode of TTI Fiber Communication ., Ltd. from China.
Get Price
multi / Single mode Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Abs Module ...

multi / Single mode Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Abs Module ...

1:4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS module 2mm G657A singlemode fiber cable for GPON FTTH. Quite details: 1. 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64,2x2,2x4,2x8,2x32,2x64
Get Price
China FTTH Gpon/Epon PLC Splitter 24c or 48c Gpon/Epon ...

China FTTH Gpon/Epon PLC Splitter 24c or 48c Gpon/Epon ...

FTTH Gpon/Epon PLC Splitter 24C or 48C Gpon/Epon Fiber Optical ABS Box. Features: Low insertion loss and low PDL. High channel counts. Exceptional reliability and stability. Wide Operating Wavelength. Wide Operating Temperature. Compact design.
Get Price
Quality pon ftth cable connector - buy from 66 pon ftth ...

Quality pon ftth cable connector - buy from 66 pon ftth ...

FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port Fiber optic PLC Splitter Features: - Low insertion loss. - Low Polarization Dependent Loss. - Excellent Environmental Stability. - Excellent Mechanical Stability. - Meet Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209.
Get Price
DX-Series Distribution - LSZH ABS-Approved Cables ...

DX-Series Distribution - LSZH ABS-Approved Cables ...

ABS-approved for 2018 Steel Vessels Rules/7.7, 1-1-A3,/9.13; ABS-approved for 2018 Mobile Offshore Drilling Units (MODU) Rules/7.1.6; Suitable for indoor or outdoor applications; Jacket is UV, fungus, and moisture resistant; Round cable construction for eudes ripcord for easy outer jacket removal
Get Price
1×64 PLC SM Fiber Optic Cable Coupler For FTTP / FTTH ...

1×64 PLC SM Fiber Optic Cable Coupler For FTTP / FTTH ...

Quality Fiber Optic Splitter suppliers provide 1×64 PLC SM Fiber Optic Cable Coupler For FTTP / FTTH / FTTN / FTTC -. from China. ... 1×64 PLC SM Fiber Optic Cable Coupler For FTTP / FTTH / FTTN / FTTC. Categories: Fiber Optic Splitter: Brand Name: TTI: ... ABS Black Box: Structure: 1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32 ...
Get Price
100% Original Factory Mpo Female To Mpo Female - 1×8 ABS ...

100% Original Factory Mpo Female To Mpo Female - 1×8 ABS ...

1 X 8 ABS SC APC PLC SPLITTER This optical splitter use Planer Light wave Circuit (PLC) technology for split ratio 2, 4, 8,16, 32 and 64. Optical splitter micro tube type refers to the port 0.9 mm slip-on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to …
Get Price
EPON GPON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 4 Low insertion ...

EPON GPON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 4 Low insertion ...

ABS 1X4-PLC SC/UPC ABS Box Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from …
Get Price
Quality pon ftth cable connector - buy from 66 pon ftth ...

Quality pon ftth cable connector - buy from 66 pon ftth ...

LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port...FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port Fiber optic PLC Splitter Features: - Low insertion loss. - Low Polarization Dependent Loss. ... Cable length: 1.0m - Cable..... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED. nology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, , Guangdong ...
Get Price
ABS PLC Splitter - FS

ABS PLC Splitter - FS

7.8K Sold. 224 Reviews. . . 1x4 1x8 +2. ABS Module PLC Splitter, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode, 1x8 #48456. Even Split Ratio from 1 Input Fiber to 8 Output Fibers. G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius. Grade A Precision Zirconia Ferrules Ensure ≤10.5dB Low IL and ≤0.2dB Low PDL.
Get Price
Insertion ABS Box Module Manufacturer, PLC Splitter ...

Insertion ABS Box Module Manufacturer, PLC Splitter ...

Why Choose Bwinners Insertion ABS Box Module. Bwinners provides the whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products. 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 and 2×4, 2×8, 2×16, 2×32 configurations available. All products meet GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE requirements. Low insertion loss and low PDL. Single mode and multimode available. Wide ...
Get Price
China Bare Fiber Plc Splitter Manufacturers and Factory ...

China Bare Fiber Plc Splitter Manufacturers and Factory ...

Data Communications Digital Optical Splitter , ABS Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Low Insertion Loss Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc To Sc Singlemode Premium Grade GYFJH cable 2 core 5.0mm LSZH Fiber Optical Cable
Get Price
1X2 LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box type PLC ...

1X2 LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box type PLC ...

1X2 LC APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box type PLC Splitter Singlemode ... FTTX system: feature: excellent mechanical: Price: Negotiab Info. TTI Fiber Communication ., Ltd. Verified Supplier View Contact Details:
Get Price
SC/APC SM 2.0mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 G652D ABS ...

SC/APC SM 2.0mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 G652D ABS ...

1*2 SC/APC SM 2.0mm G652D ABS Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter in FTTx . 1*2 ABS type PLC splitter description. ... 1U Rack Mount 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC APC Connector ... 12 Core OM3 Type A LSZH 3.0mm …
Get Price
PE Sheath 1~24 Core G657A1 FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Wire

PE Sheath 1~24 Core G657A1 FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Wire

LSZH/PE: Color: Black: High Light: FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Wire, ... Material: Plastic ABS+PC. Color: Black. Installation: Pole mount wall mount manhole mount. Capacity: 20M-50M Cable. ... 1x8 1X16 PLC Splitter 16 Fiber FTTH Distribution Box. 1x64 PLC Splitter IP65 Fiber Optic Termination Box.
Get Price
China FTTX Gpon 1X16 Lgx Fiber Optic PLC Splitter - China ...

China FTTX Gpon 1X16 Lgx Fiber Optic PLC Splitter - China ...

Siemax' PLC splitter offers superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability, meet various application requirements in different environments. Application 1. FTTX networks 2. PON networks 3. CATV links 4. Data Communication Feature: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. Low Polarization Dependent Loss 3. Wide Operation Wavelength 4. Wide ...
Get Price
G657A 1core 2wire LSZH Black Indoor FTTH Drop Fiber …

G657A 1core 2wire LSZH Black Indoor FTTH Drop Fiber …

LSZH: Name: 1 Core FTTH Drop Cable: Length: 500m, 1km, 2km: Application: Indoor Drop Patch Cable ... 2wire Single Mode Optic Cable . Single Mode G657A 1 core 2 wire LSZH Black Indoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable . Description: - The FTTH fiber optic drop cable is large using in Fiber to the home project. ... LAN Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 ABS Box ...
Get Price
1X2 ABS Box PLC Splitter -

1X2 ABS Box PLC Splitter -

1x2 ABS Box PLC Splitter SC(PC) ABS box type is one of the packaging methods of PLC splitter. In addition to the ABS box type, PLC splitters are classified into rack type, bare wire type, plug-in type, and tray type. ABS PLC splitter is the most commonly used splitter in PON network.
Get Price
multi / Single mode Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Abs Module ...

multi / Single mode Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Abs Module ...

Popular Products of multi / Single mode Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Abs Module 2mm g657a For Gpon Ftth by Fiber Optic PLC Splitter - YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED from China. ... 1:4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS module 2mm G657A singlemode fiber cable for GPON FTTH. Quite details: 1. 1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32,1x64,2x2,2x4,2x8,2x32,2x64. 2. Insertion loss
Get Price
SplicePigtailed ABS Module PLC Fiber Splitter, 2.0mm, SC ...

SplicePigtailed ABS Module PLC Fiber Splitter, 2.0mm, SC ...

SplicePigtailed ABS Module PLC Fiber Splitter, 2.0mm, SC APC, Singlemode, find complete details about SplicePigtailed ABS Module PLC Fiber Splitter, 2.0mm, SC APC, Singlemode, Fiber optic PLC splitter, ABS box PLC splitter, 2.0mm PLC splitter - Jiangsu Dieri.
Get Price
China Anatel Certificated GPON PLC Optical Splitter 1x2 ...

China Anatel Certificated GPON PLC Optical Splitter 1x2 ...

GPON PLC Optical Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitters. 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Blockless Fiber Optical Splitters mainly used in FTTH, GPON, Telelcommunicaions and CATV. All the PLC Splitter we make Telecom level, all the splitter insert loss and return loss are meet standard test data. We are 100% test before ...
Get Price
PLC Splitte. - page 1.

PLC Splitte. - page 1.

China PLC Splitter catalog of Optical Fiber Cable Splitter Blockless PLC 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, Blockless Type Optical Fiber Splitter 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 2X4, 2X8, 2X16 provided by China manufacture., page1. ... Sourcing Solutions Source from Industry Hubs Customize Your Products ... Module PLC Splitter ABS Box ...
Get Price
1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter Tray | PLC Splitter

1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter Tray | PLC Splitter

Fiber-Mart 1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter can distribute or combine 1 optical signal into 16 outputs fibers. 1x16 Fiber PLC Splitter Tray, G.657A Fiber, FC, SC, ST & LC connectors for choice, is a packaged system that PLC splitter input fibers and output fibers are preinstalled on a tray which easily fit within ODF (Optical Distribution Frame), the ...
Get Price
Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,1x16,SC APC,ABS Cassette Type

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,1x16,SC APC,ABS Cassette Type

With the features of small size, wide range of operating wavelength, stable reliability and good uniformity, It’s widely used in PON,ODN,FTTX point to connect between termination device and central office to achieve the signal splitter. OMC's ABS Cassette PLC Splitter family has 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64, 2x2, 2x4, 2x8, 2x16, 2x32,2 x ...
Get Price
Buy 12 Colors LC/UPC-Multimode(50/125)-OM2, OM3, OM4 …

Buy 12 Colors LC/UPC-Multimode(50/125)-OM2, OM3, OM4 …

(HOT PROMO) US $13.80 | Buy 12 Colors LC/UPC-Multimode(50/125)-OM2, OM3, OM4-0.9mm Cable-1.2m, 2.5m / Optical Fiber Pigtail From Vendor CICVCHC Optic Fibre Communication Store. Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return. Shop Quality & Best Fiber Optic Equipments Directly From China Fiber Optic Equipments Suppliers.
Get Price
1 * 2 Plc Splitter - Optic Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic ...

1 * 2 Plc Splitter - Optic Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic ...

Getting started; 1 * 2 Plc Splitter; 1 * 2 Plc Splitter - China Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers. We depend on sturdy technical force and continually create sophisticated technologies to meet the demand of 1 * 2 Plc Splitter, Fiber Optic Distribution Box, Splitter Box, 12 Core Optical Fiber Cables,Single Mode Cable.We also ensure that your selection will be crafted with the highest …
Get Price
0303 ABS Box Type PLC Splitter -  Fibconet ...

0303 ABS Box Type PLC Splitter - Fibconet ...

China 0303 ABS Box Type PLC Splitter catalog of Sc Upc/APC 2X4 of Fiber Optic Cassette Type PLC Splitter, FTTH Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter with 1*16 APC/Upc Module Singlemode provided by China manufacturer - Ningbo Fibconet Communication T, page1.
Get Price
China Network Optical Pon Module ABS Box Type 1 X 16/2 4 8 ...

China Network Optical Pon Module ABS Box Type 1 X 16/2 4 8 ...

China Network Optical Pon Module ABS Box Type 1 X 16/2 4 8 32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Connector Sc/APC Sc/Upc, Find details about China FTTH Splitter ABS PC, Box FTTH Splitter Tipo Cassette from Network Optical Pon Module ABS Box Type 1 X 16/2 4 8 32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Connector Sc/APC Sc/Upc - Qingdao Sunet Tec
Get Price
China ABS Module 1X8 PLC Fiber Splitter with Sc APC ...

China ABS Module 1X8 PLC Fiber Splitter with Sc APC ...

100*80*10mm. Origin. China. HS Code.. Product Description. Product Name: ABS Module 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter with SC APC Connector. The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many ...
Get Price
PLC Splitter, Fibre Splitters, Always Ready for PON & FTTX ...

PLC Splitter, Fibre Splitters, Always Ready for PON & FTTX ...

1×16 1×32 +2. Hot. 1U Rack Mount PLC Splitter, SC/APC, Singlemode, 1×32 #121406. Even Split Ratio from 1 Input Fiber to 32 Output Fibers. G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius. Carrier-grade Fiber Adapters Support Plugging in and out over 500 Times. Silk Screened Port Number for Easy Identification.
Get Price
LSZH 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter Easy Processing For Passive ...

LSZH 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter Easy Processing For Passive ...

1. Product Description OF 1×16 PLC Compact optical fiber splitter for Passive Optical Network. Optical fiber splitter is a device used to split and combine light wave energy. It distributes the light energy transmitted in one optical fiber to two or more optical fibers according to a predetermined ratio, or combines the light energy ...
Get Price
1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Connector Optical Fiber Splitter

1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Connector Optical Fiber Splitter

China manufacturer 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 fiber optic PLC micro splitter ABS box type splitter Product Description oduct Structure(Unit:MM) 2.Specification 2.1 Optical Characteristics Category Specification Remarks Test Wavelength nm 1310&1490&1550 Insertion Loss ( exclude connector loss...
Get Price
1 x 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module Single-mode, SC/APC - FS

1 x 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module Single-mode, SC/APC - FS

1 x 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC, Singlemode. FS U.S. Warehouse located in Delaware, supports fast same day shipping. Learn more. The delivery date applies to the inventory items purchased by 5pm EST on business days. After that, your order will …
Get Price
mini package FC/SC/ST/LC connectors plc fiber optical splitter 1x8 upc apc

mini package FC/SC/ST/LC connectors plc fiber optical splitter 1x8 upc apc

mini package FC/SC/ST/LC connectors PLC fiber optical splitter 1x8 UPC APC Products Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating...
Get Price
Fiber optic adapter simplex SC/APC SC/UPC simplex duplex Coupler LC ST FC fiber optical adaptor shutter

Fiber optic adapter simplex SC/APC SC/UPC simplex duplex Coupler LC ST FC fiber optical adaptor shutter

Fiber optic adapter simplex SC/APC SC/UPC simplex duplex Coupler LC ST FC fiber optical adaptor shutter Product Name SC adapter SM MM singlemode sc fiber optic adapters Product Type SC LC FC ST Sample Lead Time Within 3 days Sample Price Free samples, freight should be paid by the buyer OEM,ODM Avai...
Get Price
Manufactory 1x8 Steel Tube Type 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC/UPC Connector

Manufactory 1x8 Steel Tube Type 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC/UPC Connector

1 × N PLC Optic Splitter Specification OperatingWavelength(μm) 1260~1650 Port Configuration 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 Insertion Loss (dB) 3.6 7.5 10.2 13.5 16.9 Loss Uniformity (dB) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.2 1.5 Polarization Dependent Loss (dB) 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.25 0.3 Wavelength Dependent...
Get Price