Home > Cable Outdoor Outdoor Lower Price White Black Gyfty Cable Outdoor Gyfty Cable

Cable Outdoor Outdoor Lower Price White Black Gyfty Cable Outdoor Gyfty Cable

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).
gyfty-48b1 - - JYTOP Power cable

gyfty-48b1 - - JYTOP Power cable

Model Number GYFTY-48B1. Black Pe Inner Sheath black outer PE sheath. GYFTY Optical Cable Series for Outdoor… GYFTY Optical Cable Series for Out. door Applications. Nonmetallic Optical Cable-GYFTY . Technical Characteristics Low dispersion and attenuation . 48 Core GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable – .
Get Price
24 48 Core Outdoor GYFTY Fiber Cable With FRP Strength Member

24 48 Core Outdoor GYFTY Fiber Cable With FRP Strength Member

GYFTY Outdoor Aerial 24 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable. The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member.
Get Price
High Quality Aerial Cables|GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable 24 core ...

High Quality Aerial Cables|GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable 24 core ...

ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Aerial 96cores Single Mode 100m 150m 200m Span Double Jacket. ADSS Fiber Optical Cable|All Dielectric Self Supporting Cable SM G652D 144 cores 300m Span Double Jacket PE. Outdoor Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode G652D 100M to 300M Span 12~288 cores Single Jacket PE.
Get Price
Quality outdoor telephone cables At Great Prices - Alibaba

Quality outdoor telephone cables At Great Prices - Alibaba

Outdoor Cable 12 24 48 96 Cores Dielectric Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY. $0.15-$1.50 / Meter. 2000.0 Meters ... Color in Black or White or Your Need Telephone Cable Applications: Telephone Communication Fax Machine Connection Door Bell Application Other Voice and Signal Transmission Machine Telephone Cable Product Catalogue: Multi ...
Get Price
Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord & Fiber Optic Cables ...

Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord & Fiber Optic Cables ...

9/125um 1550nm LC/APC FOA Patch Cables OS2 Single Mode. 9/125um OS2 single mode 50/125um multimode LC/APC FOA Patch Cables FO many cable plants use one type of connector and the equipment …
Get Price
100M SC Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode ...

100M SC Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Singlemode ...

MTRJ Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. IP67 Water Proof Level LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Black Lc Connector 100 Meter. MPO MTP Cable. Low insertion loss 24 core MTP Mpo armored LSZH Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3meters. Green Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 32 Core MTP / MPO Female 400G 3 Meter OM5 -600
Get Price
Good Price for All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable GYFTY ...

Good Price for All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable GYFTY ...

China Good Price for All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor 24 Core Fiber Optical Cable, Find details about China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Aerial Outdoor Cable from Good Price for All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Cable GYFTY Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor 24 Core Fiber Optical Cab.
Get Price