Home > 100M Optical Fiber Cable Aoc Active Hd Cable Support [email protected] 18.2Gbps

100M Optical Fiber Cable Aoc Active Hd Cable Support [email protected] 18.2Gbps

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).
Binary™ B8 Series Active 4K Ultra HD with HDR High Speed Fiber Optic

Binary™ B8 Series Active 4K Ultra HD with HDR High Speed Fiber Optic

Enhanced by fiber-optic technology, these active cables support full 18Gbps bandwidth and full delivery of HDMI 2.0b features, surpassing standard active HDMI cable performance every time. They support 4K Ultra HD @ 60Hz with HDR, as well as wide color gamut, Dolby ATMOS®, and other popular video and audio codecs. 18.0 Gbps. 18.0 Gbps Panduit | AOC (Active Optical Cables) Home. All Products. Fiber Optic Systems.Selby HDMI AOC (Active Optical Cable) High Speed with Ethernet Cable - Supports resolutions up to Ultra HD 4K @ 60Hz- HDMI over Active Optical Cable (AOC) allows for lengths up to 100 metres!- Support for HDR10 & Dolby Vision (static)- Audio Return C • Lengths up to 100m • 4K 60Hz • 18 Gbps • HDR 10 • 4:4:4. Share it.100Gb/s QSFP28 1~100m Active Optical Cable (AOC) Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating ( 1 customer review) US$ 122.00 – US$ 280.00 (Excl. VAT) Good quality 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC, 1~100m, 850nm, OM3/OM4) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.
Get Price
Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Molex

Active Optical Cable (AOC) - Molex

Fiber Optic Product Families Link Distance: 4km distances Data Integrity: 1E-18 BER Molex’s Active Optical Cables (AOC) offer significant cost advantages over traditional optical modules. iPass+™ HD and CXP. The cables are electricallypliant with InfiniBand* FDR / QDR / DDR, Ethernet (10, 40 and 56 Gbps), Fibre Channel (8 and 10 Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for 8K Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 50ft Ultra High Speed 48Gbps Active HDMI 2.1 Cable at the best online prices at eBay! Free shipping for many products!.300ft High Speed HDMI® Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz – Plenum Rated Extend HDMI signals over optical cable and supuding 4K at 60Hz, 3D video, and Deep Color 0 Reviews. 18.2Gbps Resolution: Up to [email protected] Electrical Specifications Contact Current Rating: 0.5A Min.CLICK HERE for this A-Neuvideo ANI-AOC-100 328ft 100m Active Optical Cable w/3-Yr Warranty. 30 Day Returns & Lifetime Support. Toggle menu. AV Solutions For 22 Years. Call 833-WOLFPACK ) For Product Suggestions. Search. Search. Tap to Call For Help. Search. Download HDTV Supply's AV Catalog. Sign in or
Get Price
100M HDMI Over Fibre AOC Cable Supports 4K@30Hz

100M HDMI Over Fibre AOC Cable Supports [email protected]

Active SFP+ AOC Fiber Cable; Active SFP+ DAC Copper Cable; SFP+ Cable; SFP+ Cable for CISCO; 100M HDMI Over Fibre AOC Cable Supports [email protected] Rating * Name Email * Review 10M 24AWG HDMI 2 GST. $87.50 ex. GST. Add to Cart. Quick view Details. KONIX |4K High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) The Fiber Optical Hybrid HDMI cables are designed formercial, studio, and residential use. Unlike conventional copper HDMI cables, these Fiber Optic Hybrid HDMI cables have an advanced chipset that enables the cables to maintain full [email protected] 60Hz ( Supports up to 75Hz) HDMI signal integrity during • Support resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD 2160p at 60Hz 4:4:4 format • Active optical cable (AOC) uses fiber optic technology to send HDMI signal HDMI 2.0 Fiber Active Optical Cable, 18Gbps – 4K/60Hz: AOC-HDMI20-A-A-10M: 10m (33ft) HDMI 2.0 Fiber Active Optical Cable, 18Gbps – 4K/60Hz 100m (328ft) HDMI 2.0 Fiber Active Optical High-Speed HDMI 2.0 Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 4K X 2K HDR @ 60 Hz, 4: M/Black, 100 M . Visit the Tripp Lite Store. The M-FBR supports Ultra HD video resolutions up to 3840 x 2160 (4K x 2K) at 60 Hz, 3D, 48-bit Deep Color, DTS-HD Master Audio and Dolby TrueHD for crystal-clear picture and sound. 4 color this 4K HDMI
Get Price
AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4K/60Hz 18Gbps – FireFold

AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4K/60Hz 18Gbps – FireFold

4K High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) The Fiber Optical Hybrid HDMI cables are designed formercial, studio, and residential use. Unlike conventional copper HDMI cables, Check out the deal on Active Optical HDMI Cable 4K/60Hz/18Gbps- 100 Feet at Cables. Filters. Search Facets. Shop Categories . HDMI-AOC-100 Active Optical HDMI Cable Shop Kanex CBL-AOC100M4K 18G HDMI Active Fiber Optic Cable with 4K/60hz (100m/328ft). Search all KanexPro in HDMI Fiber Optic Cables. 18 Gbps; Color Depth Support: 30 bit, 36 bit Interchangeable Pin HDMI Cable Plug and Play Gold-plated AOC HDMI Active Fiber Cable, 100m (328ft) LengthHDMI-18G-AOCxM is a HDMI active optical cable (AOC) with high performance,
Get Price
AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable/Ultra Slim 100M 4K/60Hz and 18Gbps AOC Fiber

AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable/Ultra Slim 100M 4K/60Hz and 18Gbps AOC Fiber

Buy China aoc fiber optic hdmi cable/ultra slim 100m 4k/60hz and 18gbps aoc fiber optic hdmi cable 50m/100m from verified wholesale supplier chang'an feiyue electronics factory at USD 20. Click to learn more premium fiber optic hdmi cable, aoc fiber optic hdmi cable, fiber optic hdmi cable, optic fiber hdmi cable, and more.Active Optical Cables (AOC) to replace copper ones. Display Port, HDMI, USB 3.0 / USB3.1Gen1 and DVI cables available. [email protected] UHD Display; Cable diameter: 4.0mm; Plug & Play; Special Driver not required; Compared to copper wire cable – thinner and lighter (1/6) Very strong with EMI and RFI; Active Optical Fiber Structure.Mar 10, 2022 · China 4K 3D HDMI Cable Aoc Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4m Support 18.2gbps and 60Hz, Find details about China 4K 3D Aoc Fiber Optic HDMI Cable, 4K Aoc Fiber Optic HDMI Cable from 4K 3D HDMI Cable Aoc Fiber Optic HDMI Cable 4m Support 18.2gbps.This HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable allows you to extend HD and 4K video 100 meters. It provides ultra-high-bandwidth data transfer up to 18 Gbps. High-Speed HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (AOC) - 4K60, 4:4:4, 18 Gbps, 100-m (328-ft.) (4K) at 60Hz 4:4:4 video signals up to 100m (328ft) uding ARC, 21:9
Get Price
Armored HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4k - Tripp Lite

Armored HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4k - Tripp Lite

Fiber optics allow Ultra HD transmissions over long distances. Eaton 1111 W. 35th Street Chicago, IL 60609 P568FA-100M-WR High-Speed Armored HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) with Hooded Connectors - 4K @ 60 Hz, HDR, IP68, M/M, Black, 100 m High-Speed USB-C to HDMI Fiber Active Optical Cable (AOC) - UHD 4K 60 Hz, HDR, CL3 Rated Pure Fiber USB AM to AF USB 3.0 Active Optical Cable. This AOC-PF-USB30-MF Pure Fiber USB 3.0 Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a USB 3.0 electrical to optical conversion module. USB3.0 AOC can extend the transmission distance of USB3.0 transmission to more than 100 meters. The Pure Fiber USB AM to AF USB 3.. $320.00 Add to CartMolex Active Optical Cables (AOCs) achieve high data rates over long reaches, using a fraction of the power of other brands while providing streamlined installation for high-performanceputing and storage applications FIND PART NUMBERS, DOCUMENTS AND DRAWINGS CONTACT MOLEX ABOUT THIS PRODUCT Product Highlights Link Distance: 4km distances10m 30m 50m 100m Hdmi Optical Fiber Cable Aoc Hdmi Active Cable Support [email protected] 18.2gbps , Find Complete Details about 10m 30m 50m 100m Hdmi Optical Fiber Cable Aoc
Get Price
HDMI Active Optical Cable/AOC - Fiber Optic Products

HDMI Active Optical Cable/AOC - Fiber Optic Products

HDMI Active Optical Cable/AOC 2.0 is the mostpetitive long reach HDMI interconnection solution in the support HDMI Maximum Data Rate 6Gbps with light weight, flexible and ultra-small long-term bending radius (52mm) hybrid cable. With our advanced optical engine embedded. this HDMI Hybrid Cable provides full HDMI signal integrity Active Optical Cable (AOC) with HDMI connections; Thinner, lighter and softer than traditional copper cable; Supports 4K @ 60Hz resolution for high video quality; It supports 18Gbps This HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable allows you to extend HD and 4K video 100 meters. It provides ultra-high-bandwidth data transfer up to 18 Gbps. High-Speed HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable C2G Performance Series High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cables (AOC) are the perfect solution for extending HDMI signals in classrooms, meeting spaces, and othermercial applications requiring high speed HDMI features and video resolutions up to 4K (4096 x 2160) at 60Hz. The cable's fiber strand construction reduces the risk of EMI/RFI, making performance stable when
Get Price
DisplayPort AOC - DisplayPort Active Optical Cables

DisplayPort AOC - DisplayPort Active Optical Cables

DisplayPort 1.2 AOC, USB Type C-C, Hybrid 21.6Gbps 4K60 DP 1.2 Active Optical Cable. The DisplayPort 1.2 active optical cable enables to transmit 4K (4096x2160) at 60Hz signal up to 100m (328ft) over plenum graded hybrid cable. It avoids any scaling or datapression for lessening a burden of data transmission. It is designedpa.. $210.00HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (AOC) Hybrid cable design,bin of Optical Fiber and Copper Wire Support HDMI 2.0 / HDMI 4K (4Kx2K @ 60HZ) Support 4096 x 2160 @60Hz / 3840 x 2160 @60Hz Bandwidth up to 18Gbps Support Deep color, 3D Support HDMI ARC port, HDCP 2.2 Support longer distance in 100 meter Plug and play deviceInterchangeable Pin HDMI Cable Plug and Play Gold-plated AOC HDMI Active Fiber Cable, 100m (328ft) LengthHDMI-18G-AOCxM is a HDMI active optical cable (AOC) with high performance, low power consumptioJun 27, 2022 · Transmission Distance. Adopting optical fiber technology, AOC cable can transmit over longer distances—100 m, while DAC cable link length limit is 10 m (passive DAC: 7 m; active DAC: 10 m). To sum up, DAC cabling solutions are suitable for short-range transmissions, while AOC solutions are applied in long-range networking cases.
Get Price
Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable - Fiber Optic Cable

Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable - Fiber Optic Cable

Add to Cart. 80M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable. $352.00. Add to Cart. 90M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable. $385.00. Add to Cart. 100M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable. $418.00.A device used to join electrical conductors and create an electrical circuit. Select the first desired connector on the one end of a cable, then a list of Connector 2 will appear to select the second connector on the other end. Cable Type Cable Type The different types of cables designed for specific applications Cable Length Cable LengthOct 31, 2021 · In simple terms, an active optical cable has modules at either end of an optical fiber cable that allows directmunication between devices over that permanently attached fiber cable. Both ends have specific connectors and the cable length is fixed. In this example, we have two SFP28 connectors on either end.Description Reviews (0) 100M 10G SFP+ Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable / AOC Cable. Cable Type: AOC Cable. Connector A: SFP+. Connector B: SFP+. Length: 100 Meter. Wire: OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) Compliance: SFP+ MSA SFF-8431. Applications: 10G Ethernet, 4G and 8G Fibre Channel.
Get Price