Home > 1.5M Shield Solid Copper Pvc Utp Ftp Sftp Rj45 Cat6 Cat5E Cat7 Ethernet Cable Patch Cords

1.5M Shield Solid Copper Pvc Utp Ftp Sftp Rj45 Cat6 Cat5E Cat7 Ethernet Cable Patch Cords

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).
16ft (5m) Industrial Cat6 Non-booted Shielded (SFTP) PVC IP65

16ft (5m) Industrial Cat6 Non-booted Shielded (SFTP) PVC IP65

Industrial Cat6 Non-booted Shielded (SFTP) PVC IP65 Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 26AWG, 1000Base-T Industrial ethernet patch cords shall be constructed of category 6, industrial Products 1 – 20 of 20 Media Converter, Multimode, Pure Gigabit Ethernet, 500M, SC Connector . 1000FT CAT5E Bulk Ethernet Cable, Outdoor Solid Copper UTP CMX/CMR, 24AWG CAT5E 1.5m Shield Solid Copper Pvc Utp Ftp Sftp Rj45 Patch Cord Cat6 Cat5e Cat7 Ethernet Cable Kable, You can get more details about from mobile site on Rmended. Cat6 Bulk Ethernet Network Cable SF/UTP, Solid, PVC CMR, 23AWG. The next step up from standard Cat5e cable, Cat6 is a "twisted pair" network cable used for 1000Base-T Ethernet
Get Price
UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 RJ45 Cable Patch Lan Cable

UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 RJ45 Cable Patch Lan Cable

Cat5e SFTP network cable, CAT5/5E/6/6A/7 UTP/STP patch cable, OEM/ODM orders wee Min. . rj45 cat5 cat6 utp stp ftp sftp patch cord cable Min. Utp Stp Ftp Sftp Cat6 Cables – China Rj45 Sftp Cat6, China Rj45 Sftp Cat6 Manufacturers cat6 RJ45 cable specification: ug: RJ45 plug with 50u gold plated 2.Test: Made by FLUKE pliant with TIA/EIA 568B 1.5m Shield Solid Copper Pvc Utp Ftp Sftp Rj45 Patch Cord Cat6 Cat5e Cat7 Ethernet Cable Kable , Find Complete Details about 1.5m Shield Solid Copper Pvc Utp Ftp Sftp Rj45 Patch Cat5e Bulk FTP Shielded Solid CMR/PVC Ethernet Cable, Gigabit 350MHz ETL Listed Bare Copper Network Cable, 1000 Feet - Blue $217.50 Cat6 Shielded CMR 600MHZ STP/FTP Ethernet Bulk
Get Price
Copper FTP SFTP 10gbps Ethernet Cable Cat7 Network Patch Cord

Copper FTP SFTP 10gbps Ethernet Cable Cat7 Network Patch Cord

Cat6a Cat7 Patch Cable: Conductor: Bare Copper: Jacket: PVC/PE/LSZH: Length: 1m 1.5m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m Or Customized: Type: UTP FTP SFTP: Number Of Conductor: 8: Insulation: Product NameSftp Rj45 Ethernet Patch Extension Lan Cat6 Cat7 Cat7e Network Ethernet CableMaterialCopperTypeRJ45ConnectorGold-plated connectors enhances signal ...
Get Price